Text Size

Lonicera Goldflame

Lonicera Goldflame

Latin Name
Lonicera Goldflame
Common Name
Goldflame Honeysuckle
English Name
Goldflame Honeysuckle
carriage Creeper
Foliage Blue green foliage.
Flowering Flowers pale pink inside peach, tubular, throughout the summer. Outstanding fragrance all summer.
Fruit
Growth Fast growth.
Utilization Flowers pale pink inside fisheries, tubular, throughout the summer. Outstanding fragrance all summer.
Height 6 meters width 2 meters
Exposition Sun, part shade. Zone 4
:

Heures d'ouvertures

À la pépinière
En basse saison, veuillez appeler avant svp

lundi au vendredi
8 à 17 heures

Samedi
Ouvert
8 à 16 heures

Dimanche
Fermé

Local Weather

Pour acheter au détail...

Pépinière Gaucher est une entreprise horticole de vente en gros. Si vous désirez acheter de petites quantités, rendez vous sur Jardiclub.ca

jardi club

Notre site de vente en ligne au détail. Il nous fera plaisir de répondre à tous vos besoins de jardinage